Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://thefunkystitch.com

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Analytics

Who we share your data with

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

More information

Get more information

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thefunkystitch.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezutm_143283StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adverline
Semasio GmbH
NEXD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fifty Technology Limited
WebAds B.V
Snapupp Technologies SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Impact+
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
numberly
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pelmorex Corp.
Goodeed
SPEAKOL DMCC
LifeStreet Corporation
Bucksense Inc
SpotX, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Emerse Sverige AB
ID5 Technology SAS
VECTAURY
Adhese
uppr GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
SunMedia
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Viralize SRL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telaria, Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Paypersale.ru
district m inc.
Seenthis AB
IP Deutschland GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Placense Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sublime
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
Opinary GmbH
INNITY
Kochava Inc.
Digital Squad
ad6media
Permutive Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Adpone SL
Publica LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Pexi B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Parrable, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Jellyfish France
A Million Ads Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
One Planet Only
Adnuntius AS
Telecoming S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Insticator, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
AirGrid LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
advanced store GmbH
Golden Bees
Orion Semantics
Vidoomy Media SL
DynAdmic
Timehop, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Jampp LTD
Better Banners A/S
GP One GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EMX Digital LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Skaze
Arkeero
Adzymic Pte Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
OneTag Limited
Converge-Digital
vitrado GmbH
Advisible AB
eBay Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Readpeak Oy
Weborama
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Haensel AMS GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
PowerLinks Media Limited
Cxense ASA
Google Advertising Products
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Next Media SRL
SoundCast
Kwanko
Nielsen LLC
Vidstart LTD
Delidatax SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Strossle International AB
ARKHEUS
N Technologies Inc.
Lucidity
Taboola Europe Limited
Improve Digital BV
Localsensor B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TX Group AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Mars Media Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brave People Ltd.
Adform
Showheroes SE
Jaduda GmbH
ADUX
Between Exchange
Amazon Advertising
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
RTB House S.A.
SYNC
remerge GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
adality GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
WhatRocks Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Widespace AB
1plusX AG
Inskin Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Eulerian Technologies
ADSOCY
ETARGET SE
NEURAL.ONE
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Click Tech Limited
Spotible
GroupM UK Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtube AS
Next Media
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Tapad, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PubNative GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairos Fire
Criteo SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Addrelevance
Solution coupons
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Comcast International France SAS
Keymantics
Demandbase, Inc.
Commanders Act
B2B Media Group EMEA
Madington
Realeyes OU
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
CIBLECLIC
ARMIS SAS
Affle International
INFOnline GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
digitalAudience
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mainADV Srl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Justpremium BV
Apester Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
JS Web Production
Inspired Mobile Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MGID Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
OpenWeb LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
Browsi
Audienzz AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AWIN AG
Roku Advertising Services
Ezoic Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cuebiq
Lotame Solutions, inc
GeoProve
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Think Clever Media
Resolution Media München GmbH
1Agency
Nexx360
Triple13 Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
Sharethrough, Inc
Adkernel LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
BritePool Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Gamned
AcuityAds Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
STRIATUM SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Axiom Media Connect
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Kiosked Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Traffective GmbH
Adikteev
GRAPHINIUM
Clinch Labs LTD
NEORY GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Ensighten
YieldLift LLC
Spoods GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
YouGov
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Cluep LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Spotad
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
M32 Connect Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sojern, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Fandom, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
adWMG
INVIBES GROUP
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Teemo SA
Betgenius Ltd
ZEDO Inc.
Prebid.org
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dianomi ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Wizaly
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SelectMedia International LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Threedium
Ermes
AddApptr GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Teads
LiveRamp, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
White Ops, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Experian Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Sirdata
Bannerflow AB
mobalo GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Dugout Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Adloox SA
BeOp
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fido S.r.l
smartclip Europe GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arcspire Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobsuccess
GfK SE
Konodrac S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SITU8ED SA
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Qriously Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Axonix LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Teroa S.A.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Bidstack Limited
Monet Engine Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Media16 ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Tapjoy, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
33Across
Smartology Limited
Sportradar AG
lead alliance GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
MyTraffic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Clipr
Venatus Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
diva-e products
Rapid Performance GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Trinity Audio
comScore, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
StackAdapt
AuDigent
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adQuery
Caroda s.r.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Audiens S.r.l.
Hivestack Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
adsquare GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Reach Media GmbH
NOW GmbH
Webgains GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Habu
DIGITEKA Technologies
Neodata Group srl
ViewPay
NoBid, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnami Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
agof studies
SpearAd GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Platform161
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Objective Partners BV
Powerspace
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
MiQ
Adverty AB (publ)
Bring! Labs AG
Alphalyr SAS
Brid Video DOO
Appier PTE Ltd
OpenX
admetrics GmbH
plista GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Cedato Technologies Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GeoEdge
Publisher First, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Smile Wanted Group
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Instinctive, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
BidTheatre AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
On Device Research Limited
Fyber
Happydemics
Adverticum cPlc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
digidip GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Adssets AB
Optomaton UG
PROXISTORE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BILENDI SA
Vidazoo Ltd
iPROM
belboon GmbH
Squared SAS
PML Innovative Media
Rich Audience Technologies SL
GlobalWebIndex
Passendo Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
RevJet
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kargo Global Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Dynata LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smadex SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
GADSME
Moloco, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
AntVoice
Signal Digital Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Wagawin GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
YOC AG
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VGI CTV, Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Solocal
Disqus
IPONWEB GmbH
Hybrid Theory
UberMedia, Inc.
BusinessClick
AdMaxim Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
A.Mob
Steel House, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blue
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Acxiom
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blis Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Telaria SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Media Square
Imonomy
ShareThis, Inc
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Gemius SA
Kayzen
Aniview LTD
glomex GmbH
ADventori SAS
Delta Projects AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Cint AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
twiago GmbH
Impactify
Mediaforce LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Blingby LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dailymotion SA
BidBerry SRL
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
respondi AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
PRECISO SRL
zeotap GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Admedo Technology Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Sirdata Cookieless
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Online Solution
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Notify
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
video intelligence AG
DAZN Media Services Limited
AerServ LLC
Mobfox US LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Playrcart Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Zeta Global
One Tech Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
adnanny.com SLU
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Predicio
Factor Eleven GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unmatched Solutions Limited
UAB Meazy
LEESTEN INC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pubfinity LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MISSENA
Converto AG
Oracle Data Cloud
HUAWEI Ads
Mobkoi Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
The Trade Desk
Reveal Mobile Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Admixer EU GmbH
Digiseg ApS
IQM CORPORATION
adhood.com
LoopMe Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AAX LLC
Truvid Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BSmartData GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Goldbach Group AG
: Tappx
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thefunkystitch.com/annualRequestSummary regarding thefunkystitch.com

Your contact information

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Share and Enjoy !

0Shares
0 0